THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Mansfield ISD Athletics

UPCOMING GAMES

Oct 20
4:00 PM
Tennis Coed

Everman
Everman graphic 1
VS
Legacy
 graphic 1
Oct 20
4:00 PM
Tennis Coed

ARLINGTON SEGUIN HIGH SCHOOL
ARLINGTON SEGUIN HIGH SCHOOL graphic 2
VS
Summit
 graphic 2
Oct 20
4:00 PM
Tennis Coed

Centennial
Centennial graphic 3
VS
Timberview
 graphic 3
Oct 20
4:30 PM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Lake Ridge
 graphic 4
AT
Arlington Bowie
Arlington Bowie graphic 4
Oct 20
5:15 PM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Summit
 graphic 5
AT
TIMING AND HELP
TIMING AND HELP graphic 5
Oct 20
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 6
AT
Midway
Midway graphic 6
Oct 20
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Legacy
 graphic 7
AT
Summit
Summit graphic 7
Oct 20
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Cedar Hill
Cedar Hill graphic 8
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 8
Oct 20
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Cedar Hill
Cedar Hill graphic 9
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 9
Oct 20
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Legacy
Legacy graphic 10
VS
Summit
 graphic 10
Oct 20
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Timberview
 graphic 11
AT
Seguin
Seguin graphic 11
Oct 20
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Cedar Hill
Cedar Hill graphic 12
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 12
Oct 20
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Cedar Hill
Cedar Hill graphic 13
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 13
Oct 20
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Legacy
Legacy graphic 14
VS
Summit
 graphic 14
Oct 20
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Legacy
 graphic 15
AT
Summit
Summit graphic 15
Oct 20
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Legacy
 graphic 16
AT
Summit
Summit graphic 16
Oct 20
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Legacy
Legacy graphic 17
VS
Summit
 graphic 17
Oct 20
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Timberview
 graphic 18
AT
Seguin
Seguin graphic 18
Oct 21
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 19
AT
Field
Field graphic 19
Oct 21
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Burleson Centennial
Burleson Centennial graphic 20
VS
Summit
 graphic 20
Oct 21
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Timberview
 graphic 21
AT
Burleson
Burleson graphic 21
Oct 21
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Burleson Centennial
Burleson Centennial graphic 22
VS
Summit
 graphic 22
Oct 22
5:30 AM
Football Boys

Summit
 graphic 23
AT
Burleson Centennial
Burleson Centennial graphic 23
Oct 22
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Red Oak
Red Oak graphic 24
VS
Legacy
 graphic 24
Oct 22
6:00 PM
Football Boys

Legacy
 graphic 25
AT
Red Oak
Red Oak graphic 25
Oct 22
6:00 PM
Football Boys

Burleson Centennial
Burleson Centennial graphic 26
VS
Summit
 graphic 26
Oct 22
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Red Oak
Red Oak graphic 27
VS
Legacy
 graphic 27
Oct 22
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Waco Midway
Waco Midway graphic 28
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 28
Oct 22
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Summit
 graphic 29
AT
Ennis
Ennis graphic 29
Oct 22
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Timberview
 graphic 30
AT
Burleson
Burleson graphic 30
Oct 23
12:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Lake Ridge
 graphic 31
AT
Timberview HS
Timberview HS graphic 31
Oct 23
12:00 AM
Tennis Coed

District Make up day
District Make up day graphic 32
VS
Legacy
 graphic 32
Oct 23
12:00 AM
Golf Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 33
AT
Bart Granger Field
Bart Granger Field graphic 33
Oct 23
12:00 AM
Golf Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 34
AT
NT Interscholastic Field
NT Interscholastic Field graphic 34
Oct 23
7:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Mansfield
 graphic 35
AT
MISD meet
MISD meet graphic 35
Oct 23
3:00 PM
Tennis Coed

Martin HS
Martin HS graphic 36
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 36
Oct 23
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 37
AT
DeSoto
DeSoto graphic 37
Oct 23
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
Summit graphic 38
VS
Legacy
 graphic 38
Oct 23
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 39
AT
Duncanville
Duncanville graphic 39
Oct 23
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 40
AT
Duncanville
Duncanville graphic 40
Oct 23
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 41
AT
Legacy
Legacy graphic 41
Oct 23
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Seguin
Seguin graphic 42
VS
Timberview
 graphic 42
Oct 23
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 43
AT
Duncanville
Duncanville graphic 43
Oct 23
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 44
AT
Duncanville
Duncanville graphic 44
Oct 23
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 45
AT
Legacy
Legacy graphic 45
Oct 23
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
Summit graphic 46
VS
Legacy
 graphic 46
Oct 23
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
Summit graphic 47
VS
Legacy
 graphic 47
Oct 23
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Red Oak
Red Oak graphic 48
VS
Legacy
 graphic 48
Oct 23
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 49
AT
Legacy
Legacy graphic 49
Oct 23
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Seguin
Seguin graphic 50
VS
Timberview
 graphic 50
Oct 23
7:30 PM
Football Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 51
AT
Cedar Hill
Cedar Hill graphic 51
Oct 24
12:00 AM
Golf Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 52
AT
Bart Granger Field
Bart Granger Field graphic 52
Oct 24
12:00 AM
Golf Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 53
AT
NT Interscholastic Field
NT Interscholastic Field graphic 53
Oct 24
9:00 AM
Football Boys

Burleson
Burleson graphic 54
VS
Timberview
 graphic 54
Oct 24
10:00 AM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Lake Ridge
 graphic 55
AT
Southlake
Southlake graphic 55
Oct 24
10:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Mansfield
 graphic 56
AT
 graphic 56
Oct 24
11:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Waco
Waco  graphic 57
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 57
Oct 24
11:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
Summit graphic 58
VS
Legacy
 graphic 58
Oct 24
11:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 59
AT
Legacy
Legacy graphic 59
Oct 24
12:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
Summit graphic 60
VS
Legacy
 graphic 60
Oct 24
1:00 PM
Football Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 61
AT
Cedar Hill
Cedar Hill graphic 61
Oct 24
1:00 PM
Football Boys

Cedar Hill
Cedar Hill graphic 62
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 62
Oct 24
1:00 PM
Football Boys

Cedar Hill
Cedar Hill graphic 63
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 63
Oct 24
1:00 PM
Football Boys

Midway
Midway graphic 64
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 64
Oct 24
1:00 PM
Football Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 65
AT
Midway
Midway graphic 65
Oct 24
3:00 PM
Football Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 66
AT
Cedar Hill
Cedar Hill graphic 66
Oct 24
3:00 PM
Football Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 67
AT
Midway
Midway graphic 67
Oct 24
3:00 PM
Football Boys

Midway
Midway graphic 68
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 68
Oct 26
8:30 AM
Golf Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 69
AT
Battle at the Brick
Battle at the Brick graphic 69
Oct 26
4:00 PM
Tennis Coed

Killeen Harker Hieghts
Killeen Harker Hieghts graphic 70
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 70
Oct 27
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 71
AT
Duncanville
Duncanville graphic 71
Oct 27
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Legacy
 graphic 72
AT
Seguin
Seguin graphic 72
Oct 27
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Midway
Midway graphic 73
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 73
Oct 27
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 74
AT
Burleson
Burleson graphic 74
Oct 27
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Crowley
Crowley graphic 75
VS
Timberview
 graphic 75
Oct 27
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Midway
Midway graphic 76
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 76
Oct 27
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Waco Midway
Waco Midway graphic 77
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 77
Oct 27
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 78
AT
Burleson
Burleson graphic 78
Oct 27
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Legacy
 graphic 79
AT
Seguin
Seguin graphic 79
Oct 27
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Legacy
 graphic 80
AT
Seguin
Seguin graphic 80
Oct 27
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 81
AT
Burleson
Burleson graphic 81
Oct 27
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Crowley
Crowley graphic 82
VS
Timberview
 graphic 82
Oct 28
5:30 AM
Football Boys

Legacy
Legacy graphic 83
VS
Summit
 graphic 83
Oct 28
8:00 AM
Golf Girls

Legacy
 graphic 84
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 84
Oct 28
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Legacy
 graphic 85
AT
Summit
Summit graphic 85
Oct 28
6:00 PM
Football Boys

Summit
Summit graphic 86
VS
Legacy
 graphic 86
Oct 28
6:00 PM
Football Boys

Summit
 graphic 87
AT
Legacy
Legacy graphic 87
Oct 28
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Legacy
 graphic 88
AT
Summit
Summit graphic 88
Oct 28
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Legacy
Legacy graphic 89
VS
Summit
 graphic 89
Oct 29
12:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Summit
 graphic 90
AT
District CC Meet
District CC Meet graphic 90
Oct 29
12:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Summit
 graphic 91
AT
District CC Meet
District CC Meet graphic 91
Oct 29
5:00 PM
Cross Country Coed

Timberview
 graphic 92
AT
District 8-5A Meet
District 8-5A Meet  graphic 92
Oct 29
5:00 PM
Cross Country Coed

Timberview
 graphic 93
AT
District 8-5A Meet
District 8-5A Meet  graphic 93
Oct 29
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Timberview
 graphic 94
AT
Joshua
Joshua graphic 94
Oct 29
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Legacy
 graphic 95
AT
Summit
Summit graphic 95
Oct 29
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Legacy
Legacy graphic 96
VS
Summit
 graphic 96
Oct 30
12:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Lake Ridge
 graphic 97
AT
DISTRICT
DISTRICT graphic 97
Oct 30
12:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Lake Ridge
 graphic 98
AT
DISTRICT
DISTRICT graphic 98
Oct 30
12:00 AM
Golf Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 99
AT
Squaw Valley Invitational Field
Squaw Valley Invitational Field graphic 99
Oct 30
12:00 AM
Golf Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 100
AT
Squaw Valley Invitational Field
Squaw Valley Invitational Field graphic 100
Oct 30
12:00 AM
Golf Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 101
AT
Squaw Valley Invitational Field
Squaw Valley Invitational Field graphic 101
Oct 30
12:00 AM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Summit
 graphic 102
AT
KELLER ISD
KELLER ISD graphic 102
Oct 30
8:00 AM
Golf Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 103
AT
Mansfield
Mansfield graphic 103
Oct 30
4:00 PM
Tennis Coed

Mansfield
 graphic 104
AT
Rockwall Heath
Rockwall Heath graphic 104
Oct 30
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Cedar Hill
Cedar Hill graphic 105
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 105
Oct 30
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Seguin
Seguin graphic 106
VS
Legacy
 graphic 106
Oct 30
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 107
AT
Waco
Waco graphic 107
Oct 30
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Burleson
Burleson graphic 108
VS
Summit
 graphic 108
Oct 30
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Timberview
 graphic 109
AT
Crowley
Crowley graphic 109
Oct 30
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 110
AT
Waco High
Waco High graphic 110
Oct 30
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 111
AT
Waco High
Waco High graphic 111
Oct 30
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Burleson
Burleson graphic 112
VS
Summit
 graphic 112
Oct 30
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Seguin
Seguin graphic 113
VS
Legacy
 graphic 113
Oct 30
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Seguin
Seguin graphic 114
VS
Legacy
 graphic 114
Oct 30
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Burleson
Burleson graphic 115
VS
Summit
 graphic 115
Oct 30
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Timberview
 graphic 116
AT
Joshua
Joshua graphic 116
Oct 30
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Timberview
 graphic 117
AT
Crowley
Crowley graphic 117
Oct 30
7:30 PM
Football Boys

DeSoto
DeSoto graphic 118
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 118
Oct 30
7:30 PM
Football Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 119
AT
Duncanville
Duncanville graphic 119
Oct 31
12:00 AM
Golf Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 120
AT
Squaw Valley Invitational Field
Squaw Valley Invitational Field graphic 120
Oct 31
12:00 AM
Golf Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 121
AT
Squaw Valley Invitational Field
Squaw Valley Invitational Field graphic 121
Oct 31
12:00 AM
Golf Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 122
AT
Squaw Valley Invitational Field
Squaw Valley Invitational Field graphic 122
Oct 31
7:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Mansfield
 graphic 123
AT
Richland
Richland graphic 123
Oct 31
9:00 AM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Keller HS
Keller HS graphic 124
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 124
Oct 31
9:00 AM
Football Boys

Joshua
Joshua graphic 125
VS
Timberview
 graphic 125
Oct 31
10:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 126
AT
Midlothian
Midlothian  graphic 126
Oct 31
11:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Waco
Waco graphic 127
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 127
Oct 31
11:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Burleson
Burleson graphic 128
VS
Summit
 graphic 128
Oct 31
12:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Waco
Waco graphic 129
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 129
Oct 31
1:00 PM
Football Boys

`DeSoto
`DeSoto graphic 130
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 130
Oct 31
1:00 PM
Football Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 131
AT
`DeSoto
`DeSoto graphic 131
Oct 31
1:00 PM
Football Boys

Duncanville
Duncanville graphic 132
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 132
Oct 31
1:00 PM
Football Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 133
AT
Duncanville
Duncanville graphic 133
Oct 31
1:30 PM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Summit
 graphic 134
AT
KELLER Central
KELLER Central graphic 134
Oct 31
3:00 PM
Football Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 135
AT
`DeSoto
`DeSoto graphic 135
Oct 31
3:00 PM
Football Boys

`DeSoto
`DeSoto graphic 136
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 136
Oct 31
3:00 PM
Football Boys

Duncanville
Duncanville graphic 137
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 137
Oct 31
3:00 PM
Football Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 138
AT
Duncanville
Duncanville graphic 138
Nov 03
5:00 PM
Swimming and Diving Coed

LHS / SHS
LHS / SHS graphic 139
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 139
Nov 03
5:00 PM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Summit
 graphic 140
AT
LHS/LRHS
LHS/LRHS graphic 140
Nov 03
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Mansfield
Mansfield graphic 141
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 141
Nov 03
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Crowley
Crowley graphic 142
VS
Legacy
 graphic 142
Nov 03
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 143
AT
Lake Ridge
Lake Ridge graphic 143
Nov 03
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 144
AT
Lake Ridge
Lake Ridge graphic 144
Nov 03
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Burleson Centennial
Burleson Centennial graphic 145
VS
Summit
 graphic 145
Nov 03
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Timberview
 graphic 146
AT
Everman
Everman graphic 146
Nov 03
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 147
AT
Burleson Centennial
Burleson Centennial  graphic 147
Nov 03
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 148
AT
Lake Ridge
Lake Ridge graphic 148
Nov 03
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 149
AT
Lake Ridge
Lake Ridge graphic 149
Nov 03
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Burleson Centennial
Burleson Centennial graphic 150
VS
Summit
 graphic 150
Nov 03
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Crowley
Crowley graphic 151
VS
Legacy
 graphic 151
Nov 03
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Crowley
Crowley graphic 152
VS
Legacy
 graphic 152
Nov 03
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Burleson Centennial
Burleson Centennial graphic 153
VS
Summit
 graphic 153
Nov 03
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Timberview
 graphic 154
AT
Everman
Everman graphic 154
Nov 04
8:00 AM
Golf Girls

Legacy
 graphic 155
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 155
Nov 04
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Summit
 graphic 156
AT
Trinity
Trinity graphic 156
Nov 04
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Birdville
Birdville graphic 157
VS
Legacy
 graphic 157
Nov 04
6:00 PM
Football Boys

Legacy
 graphic 158
AT
Birdville
Birdville graphic 158
Nov 04
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Birdville
Birdville graphic 159
VS
Legacy
 graphic 159
Nov 05
5:30 AM
Football Boys

Summit
 graphic 160
AT
Richland
Richland graphic 160
Nov 05
6:00 PM
Football Boys

Richland
Richland graphic 161
VS
Summit
 graphic 161
Nov 05
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Birdville
Birdville graphic 162
VS
Legacy
 graphic 162
Nov 05
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Summit
 graphic 163
AT
Richland
Richland graphic 163
Nov 06
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 164
VS
Timberview
 graphic 164
Nov 06
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 165
AT
Field
Field graphic 165
Nov 06
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 166
AT
Waxahachie
Waxahachie graphic 166
Nov 06
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Legacy
 graphic 167
AT
Crowley
Crowley graphic 167
Nov 06
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

DeSoto
DeSoto graphic 168
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 168
Nov 06
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Desoto HS
Desoto HS graphic 169
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 169
Nov 06
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 170
AT
Burleson Centennial
Burleson Centennial graphic 170
Nov 06
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Everman
Everman graphic 171
VS
Timberview
 graphic 171
Nov 06
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Martin
Martin graphic 172
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 172
Nov 06
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Desoto
Desoto graphic 173
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 173
Nov 06
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Desoto HS
Desoto HS graphic 174
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 174
Nov 06
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 175
AT
Burleson Centennial
Burleson Centennial graphic 175
Nov 06
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Legacy
 graphic 176
AT
Crowley
Crowley graphic 176
Nov 06
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Legacy
 graphic 177
AT
Crowley
Crowley graphic 177
Nov 06
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 178
AT
Burleson Centennial
Burleson Centennial graphic 178
Nov 06
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Summit
 graphic 179
AT
Richland
Richland graphic 179
Nov 06
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Everman
Everman graphic 180
VS
Timberview
 graphic 180
Nov 06
7:30 PM
Football Boys

Waxahachie
Waxahachie graphic 181
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 181
Nov 06
7:30 PM
Football Boys

Waco High
Waco High graphic 182
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 182
Nov 07
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Summit
 graphic 183
AT
South Grand Prairie
South Grand Prairie graphic 183
Nov 07
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Summit
 graphic 184
AT
South Grand Prairie/TBA
South Grand Prairie/TBA graphic 184
Nov 07
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 185
VS
Timberview
 graphic 185
Nov 07
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 186
VS
Timberview
 graphic 186
Nov 07
11:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 187
AT
Burleson Centennial
Burleson Centennial graphic 187
Nov 07
1:00 PM
Football Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 188
AT
Waxahachie
Waxahachie graphic 188
Nov 07
1:00 PM
Football Boys

Waxahachie
Waxahachie graphic 189
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 189
Nov 07
1:00 PM
Football Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 190
AT
Waco High
Waco High graphic 190
Nov 07
1:00 PM
Football Boys

Waco High
Waco High graphic 191
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 191
Nov 07
3:00 PM
Football Boys

Waxahachie
Waxahachie graphic 192
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 192
Nov 07
3:00 PM
Football Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 193
AT
Waxahachie
Waxahachie graphic 193
Nov 09
12:00 AM
Golf Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 194
AT
Dragon Fall Cup
Dragon Fall Cup graphic 194
Nov 09
12:00 AM
Golf Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 195
AT
Shoutout at Mansfield
Shoutout at Mansfield graphic 195
Nov 09
12:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Summit
 graphic 196
AT
UIL Region I-5A CC Meet
UIL Region I-5A CC Meet graphic 196
Nov 09
8:00 AM
Golf Girls

Legacy
 graphic 197
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 197
Nov 09
5:00 PM
Cross Country Coed

Timberview
 graphic 198
AT
Region 1-5A Meet
Region 1-5A Meet  graphic 198
Nov 09
5:00 PM
Cross Country Coed

Timberview
 graphic 199
AT
Region 1-5A Meet
Region 1-5A Meet  graphic 199
Nov 10
5:00 PM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Summit
 graphic 200
AT
Grapevine, Colleyville Heritage and Keller Central
Grapevine, Colleyville Heritage and Keller Central  graphic 200
Nov 10
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 201
AT
Waco
Waco graphic 201
Nov 10
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Everman
Everman graphic 202
VS
Legacy
 graphic 202
Nov 10
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Waxahachie
Waxahachie graphic 203
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 203
Nov 10
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Waxahachie
Waxahachie graphic 204
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 204
Nov 10
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Seguin
Seguin graphic 205
VS
Summit
 graphic 205
Nov 10
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Centennial
Centennial graphic 206
VS
Timberview
 graphic 206
Nov 10
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Everman
Everman graphic 207
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 207
Nov 10
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Waxahachie
Waxahachie graphic 208
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 208
Nov 10
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Waxahachie
Waxahachie graphic 209
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 209
Nov 10
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Seguin
Seguin graphic 210
VS
Summit
 graphic 210
Nov 10
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Everman
Everman graphic 211
VS
Legacy
 graphic 211
Nov 10
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Everman
Everman graphic 212
VS
Legacy
 graphic 212
Nov 10
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Seguin
Seguin graphic 213
VS
Summit
 graphic 213
Nov 10
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Centennial
Centennial graphic 214
VS
Timberview
 graphic 214
Nov 12
5:30 AM
Football Boys

Colleyville Heritage
Colleyville Heritage graphic 215
VS
Summit
 graphic 215
Nov 12
9:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Mansfield
 graphic 216
AT
Duncanville
Duncanville graphic 216
Nov 12
11:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Mansfield
 graphic 217
AT
Waxahachie
Waxahachie graphic 217
Nov 12
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Legacy
 graphic 218
AT
Burleson Centenniel
Burleson Centenniel graphic 218
Nov 12
6:00 PM
Football Boys

Burleson Centenniel
Burleson Centenniel graphic 219
VS
Legacy
 graphic 219
Nov 12
6:00 PM
Football Boys

Summit
 graphic 220
AT
Colleyville Heritage
Colleyville Heritage graphic 220
Nov 12
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Legacy
 graphic 221
AT
Burleson Centenniel
Burleson Centenniel graphic 221
Nov 12
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Colleyville Heritage
Colleyville Heritage graphic 222
VS
Summit
 graphic 222
Nov 13
12:00 AM
Football Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 223
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 223
Nov 13
12:00 AM
Golf Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 224
AT
Texas 2-Step Field
Texas 2-Step Field graphic 224
Nov 13
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 225
VS
Timberview
 graphic 225
Nov 13
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 226
AT
Field
Field graphic 226
Nov 13
8:00 AM
Golf Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 227
AT
2 Step
2 Step graphic 227
Nov 13
8:00 AM
Golf Girls

Legacy
 graphic 228
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 228
Nov 13
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Midway
Midway graphic 229
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 229
Nov 13
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Legacy
 graphic 230
AT
Everman
Everman graphic 230
Nov 13
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 231
AT
Cedar Hill
Cedar Hill graphic 231
Nov 13
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 232
AT
Cedar Hill
Cedar Hill graphic 232
Nov 13
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 233
AT
Seguin
Seguin graphic 233
Nov 13
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Timberview
 graphic 234
AT
Centennial
Centennial graphic 234
Nov 13
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 235
AT
Cedar Hill
Cedar Hill graphic 235
Nov 13
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 236
AT
Cedar Hill
Cedar Hill graphic 236
Nov 13
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 237
AT
Seguin
Seguin graphic 237
Nov 13
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Legacy
 graphic 238
AT
Everman
Everman graphic 238
Nov 13
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Legacy
 graphic 239
AT
Everman
Everman graphic 239
Nov 13
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Legacy
 graphic 240
AT
Burleson Centenniel
Burleson Centenniel graphic 240
Nov 13
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 241
AT
Seguin
Seguin graphic 241
Nov 13
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Colleyville Heritage
Colleyville Heritage graphic 242
VS
Summit
 graphic 242
Nov 13
7:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Timberview
 graphic 243
AT
Centennial
Centennial graphic 243
Nov 13
7:30 PM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 244
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 244
Nov 14
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 245
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 245
Nov 14
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 246
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 246
Nov 14
12:00 AM
Football Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 247
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 247
Nov 14
12:00 AM
Football Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 248
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 248
Nov 14
12:00 AM
Swimming and Diving Coed

San Angelo
San Angelo graphic 249
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 249
Nov 14
12:00 AM
Golf Girls

Mansfield
 graphic 250
AT
Texas 2-Step Field
Texas 2-Step Field graphic 250
Nov 14
12:00 AM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Summit
 graphic 251
AT
TISCA Non-Qualifier
TISCA Non-Qualifier graphic 251
Nov 14
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 252
VS
Timberview
 graphic 252
Nov 14
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 253
VS
Timberview
 graphic 253
Nov 14
11:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 254
AT
Burleson Centennial
Burleson Centennial  graphic 254
Nov 14
11:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Legacy
 graphic 255
AT
Everman
Everman graphic 255
Nov 14
11:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 256
AT
Seguin
Seguin graphic 256
Nov 14
12:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Legacy
 graphic 257
AT
Everman
Everman graphic 257
Nov 14
1:00 PM
Football Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 258
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 258
Nov 14
1:00 PM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 259
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 259
Nov 14
3:00 PM
Football Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 260
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 260
Nov 14
3:00 PM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 261
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 261
Nov 17
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 262
AT
Bi-District
Bi-District graphic 262
Nov 17
5:00 PM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Summit
 graphic 263
AT
MHS/THS
MHS/THS graphic 263
Nov 17
7:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 264
AT
Lancaster
Lancaster  graphic 264
Nov 19
5:30 AM
Football Boys

Summit
 graphic 265
AT
Red Oak
Red Oak graphic 265
Nov 19
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 266
AT
Field
Field graphic 266
Nov 19
8:00 AM
Golf Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 267
AT
Summit Thanksgiving Classic
Summit Thanksgiving Classic graphic 267
Nov 19
8:00 AM
Golf Girls

Legacy
 graphic 268
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 268
Nov 19
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Summit
 graphic 269
AT
Host
Host graphic 269
Nov 19
5:30 PM
Football Boys

MIdlothian
MIdlothian graphic 270
VS
Legacy
 graphic 270
Nov 19
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Legacy
 graphic 271
AT
Midlothian
Midlothian graphic 271
Nov 19
6:00 PM
Football Boys

Red Oak
Red Oak graphic 272
VS
Summit
 graphic 272
Nov 19
7:00 PM
Football Boys

MIdlothian
MIdlothian graphic 273
VS
Legacy
 graphic 273
Nov 19
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Legacy
 graphic 274
AT
MIdlothian
MIdlothian graphic 274
Nov 19
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Summit
 graphic 275
AT
Red Oak
Red Oak graphic 275
Nov 20
12:00 AM
Football Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 276
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 276
Nov 20
12:00 AM
Swimming and Diving Coed

TBD
TBD graphic 277
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 277
Nov 20
12:00 AM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Summit
 graphic 278
AT
TISCA or 6A Tournament
TISCA or 6A Tournament graphic 278
Nov 20
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 279
AT
Area
Area graphic 279
Nov 20
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 280
VS
Timberview
 graphic 280
Nov 20
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Summit
 graphic 281
AT
Arlington
Arlington graphic 281
Nov 20
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 282
AT
Legacy
Legacy  graphic 282
Nov 20
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Midlothian
Midlothian graphic 283
VS
Legacy
 graphic 283
Nov 20
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Summit
 graphic 284
AT
Red Oak
Red Oak graphic 284
Nov 20
7:30 PM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 285
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 285
Nov 21
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 286
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 286
Nov 21
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 287
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 287
Nov 21
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 288
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 288
Nov 21
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 289
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 289
Nov 21
12:00 AM
Swimming and Diving Coed

TBD
TBD graphic 290
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 290
Nov 21
12:00 AM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Summit
 graphic 291
AT
TISCA or 6A Tournament
TISCA or 6A Tournament graphic 291
Nov 21
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 292
VS
Timberview
 graphic 292
Nov 21
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 293
VS
Timberview
 graphic 293
Nov 21
1:00 PM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 294
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 294
Nov 21
1:00 PM
Football Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 295
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 295
Nov 21
3:00 PM
Football Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 296
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 296
Nov 21
3:00 PM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 297
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 297
Nov 23
12:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Summit
 graphic 298
AT
UIL 5A State Meet
UIL 5A State Meet graphic 298
Nov 23
9:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Mansfield
 graphic 299
AT
Region 2
Region 2 graphic 299
Nov 23
5:00 PM
Cross Country Coed

Timberview
 graphic 300
AT
UIL State Meet
UIL State Meet  graphic 300
Nov 23
5:00 PM
Cross Country Coed

Timberview
 graphic 301
AT
UIL State Meet
UIL State Meet  graphic 301
Nov 23
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Summit
 graphic 302
AT
South Oak Cliff
South Oak Cliff graphic 302
Nov 24
12:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 303
AT
Midlothian
Midlothian  graphic 303
Nov 24
1:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Summit
 graphic 304
AT
Arlington Bowie
Arlington Bowie graphic 304
Nov 24
1:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Summit
 graphic 305
AT
Arlington Bowie
Arlington Bowie graphic 305
Nov 24
2:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Summit
 graphic 306
AT
Arlington Bowie
Arlington Bowie graphic 306
Nov 27
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 307
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 307
Nov 27
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 308
VS
Timberview
 graphic 308
Nov 27
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Richland
Richland  graphic 309
VS
Legacy
 graphic 309
Nov 27
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Summit
 graphic 310
AT
Midlothian
Midlothian graphic 310
Nov 27
7:30 PM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 311
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 311
Nov 28
12:00 AM
Football Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 312
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 312
Nov 28
12:00 AM
Football Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 313
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 313
Nov 28
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 314
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 314
Nov 28
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 315
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 315
Nov 28
1:00 PM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 316
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 316
Nov 28
1:00 PM
Football Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 317
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 317
Nov 28
3:00 PM
Football Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 318
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 318
Nov 28
3:00 PM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 319
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 319
Dec 01
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 320
AT
Regional Quarter Finals
Regional Quarter Finals graphic 320
Dec 01
5:00 PM
Swimming and Diving Coed

MHS / LHS
MHS / LHS graphic 321
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 321
Dec 01
5:00 PM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Summit
 graphic 322
AT
TIMING AND HELP
TIMING AND HELP graphic 322
Dec 01
5:15 PM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Summit
 graphic 323
AT
TIMING AND HELP
TIMING AND HELP graphic 323
Dec 01
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Kennedale
Kennedale graphic 324
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 324
Dec 03
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 325
VS
Timberview
 graphic 325
Dec 03
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 326
VS
Timberview
 graphic 326
Dec 03
5:30 AM
Football Boys

Birdville
Birdville graphic 327
VS
Summit
 graphic 327
Dec 03
5:30 PM
Football Boys

Legacy
 graphic 328
AT
Colleyville Heritage
Colleyville Heritage graphic 328
Dec 03
6:00 PM
Football Boys

Colleyville Heritage
Colleyville Heritage graphic 329
VS
Legacy
 graphic 329
Dec 03
6:00 PM
Football Boys

Summit
 graphic 330
AT
Birdville
Birdville graphic 330
Dec 03
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Legacy
 graphic 331
AT
Colleyville Heritage
Colleyville Heritage graphic 331
Dec 03
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Birdville
Birdville graphic 332
VS
Summit
 graphic 332
Dec 04
12:00 AM
Football Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 333
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 333
Dec 04
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 334
AT
Regional Semi-Finals
Regional Semi-Finals graphic 334
Dec 04
4:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Timberview
Timberview graphic 335
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 335
Dec 04
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Timberview
Timberview  graphic 336
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 336
Dec 04
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Legacy
 graphic 337
AT
Colleyville Heritage
Colleyville Heritage graphic 337
Dec 04
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Birdville
Birdville graphic 338
VS
Summit
 graphic 338
Dec 04
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Birdville
Birdville graphic 339
VS
Summit
 graphic 339
Dec 04
7:30 PM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 340
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 340
Dec 05
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 341
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 341
Dec 05
12:00 AM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 342
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 342
Dec 05
12:00 AM
Football Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 343
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 343
Dec 05
12:00 AM
Football Boys

Lake Ridge
 graphic 344
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 344
Dec 05
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 345
AT
Regional Finals
Regional Finals graphic 345
Dec 05
8:00 AM
Cross Country Coed

Mansfield
 graphic 346
AT
State
State  graphic 346
Dec 05
1:00 PM
Football Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 347
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 347
Dec 05
1:00 PM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 348
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 348
Dec 05
3:00 PM
Football Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 349
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 349
Dec 05
3:00 PM
Football Boys

TBA
TBA graphic 350
VS
Mansfield
 graphic 350
Dec 08
5:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Flower Mound
Flower Mound graphic 351
VS
Summit
 graphic 351
Dec 08
6:15 PM
Basketball Boys

Flower Mound
Flower Mound graphic 352
VS
Summit
 graphic 352
Dec 08
6:15 PM
Basketball Boys

Summit
 graphic 353
AT
Flower Mound
Flower Mound  graphic 353
Dec 08
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Arlington Bowie
Arlington Bowie  graphic 354
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 354
Dec 10
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 355
AT
State Tournament
State Tournament graphic 355
Dec 10
4:30 PM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Summit
 graphic 356
AT
Pascal H.S
Pascal H.S graphic 356
Dec 11
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 357
AT
State Tournament
State Tournament graphic 357
Dec 11
12:00 PM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Summit
 graphic 358
AT
Mansfield Invitational - Prelims
Mansfield Invitational - Prelims graphic 358
Dec 11
6:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 359
AT
Summit
Summit graphic 359
Dec 12
12:00 AM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Lubbock ISD
Lubbock ISD graphic 360
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 360
Dec 12
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Summit
 graphic 361
AT
State Tournament
State Tournament graphic 361
Dec 12
12:00 AM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Summit
 graphic 362
AT
Lobbock ISD
Lobbock ISD graphic 362
Dec 15
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 363
AT
Desoto
Desoto graphic 363
Dec 18
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Waco Midway
Waco Midway graphic 364
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 364
Dec 19
8:00 AM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Summit
 graphic 365
AT
TIMING AND HELP
TIMING AND HELP graphic 365
Dec 22
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 366
AT
Cedar Hill
Cedar Hill  graphic 366
Dec 23
1:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Mansfield
 graphic 367
AT
Waco
Waco graphic 367
Dec 28
1:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Lake Dallas
Lake Dallas graphic 368
VS
Timberview
 graphic 368
Dec 28
3:00 PM
Basketball Boys

Summit
 graphic 369
AT
South Oak Cliff
South Oak Cliff graphic 369
Dec 29
12:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Timberview
 graphic 370
AT
Cedar Hill
Cedar Hill graphic 370
Dec 29
1:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Summit
 graphic 371
AT
Ellison
Ellison graphic 371
Dec 29
2:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Summit
 graphic 372
AT
Killeen Ellison
Killeen Ellison graphic 372
Dec 31
1:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Waxahachie
Waxahachie  graphic 373
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 373
Jan 02
1:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Everman
Everman graphic 374
VS
Summit
 graphic 374
Jan 02
2:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Timberview
 graphic 375
AT
Burleson
Burleson graphic 375
Jan 02
2:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Burleson
Burleson graphic 376
VS
Timberview
 graphic 376
Jan 02
5:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Everman
Everman  graphic 377
VS
Summit
 graphic 377
Jan 05
7:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Summit
Summit graphic 378
VS
Timberview
 graphic 378
Jan 05
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 379
AT
Duncanville
Duncanville  graphic 379
Jan 08
12:00 AM
Swimming and Diving Coed

Lake Ridge
 graphic 380
AT
Southlake
Southlake graphic 380
Jan 08
7:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Timberview
 graphic 381
AT
Seguin
Seguin graphic 381
Jan 08
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Mansfield
Mansfield  graphic 382
VS
Lake Ridge
 graphic 382
Jan 12
7:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Crowley
Crowley graphic 383
VS
Timberview
 graphic 383
Jan 12
7:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Lake Ridge
 graphic 384
AT
Waco High